236G5 FUEL FILTER & HOSES
236G5 FUEL FILTER & HOSES  SGCM3000 Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur (KL), Selangor, Batu Caves Supplier, Suppliers, Supply, Supplies | TK Reefer Services Sdn Bhd
236G5 FUEL FILTER & HOSES (USD 7.00)
1. 119015 - HEAD - fuel filter (USD 137.26)
1. 552958 - FLATWASHER (USD 7.78)
1. 553490 - SCREW - base (USD 15.17)
1. 554954 - NUT - base (USD 15.31)
10. 100242 - KIT - sleeve & eyelet (3/8) (USD 9.82)
11. 114941 - NUT (3/8) (USD 8.78)
12. 114372 - HOSE (3/8 od x 35 ft lg) (USD 141.28)
13. 552958 - FLATWASHER (USD 7.78)
13. 552959 - LOCKWASHER (USD 4.66)
13. 554203 - CLAMP - hose (USD -7,928.31)
13. 555022 - SCREW - clamp (USD 4.58)
14. 421404 - HEATER - fuel (12V) (USD 522.38)
15. 910960TKA - CLAMP - fuel heater (USD -7,928.31)
16. 1010362 - PUMP - injection (see 204G2) (USD 5.00)
17. 117433 - PUMP - fuel (see 142F8) (USD 344.83)
18. 100424 - KIT - fuel strainer (USD 211.69)
18. 551800TKA - LOCKWASHER (USD 3.74)
18. 552086 - FLATWASHER (USD 4.49)
18. 553018 - SCREW (USD 5.45)
18. 558711 - * INSERT (USD 9.31)
18. 927755 - BRACKET - fuel strainer (USD -7,928.31)
19. 130972 - * STRAINER - fuel (USD 62.38)
2. 119342 - FILTER - fuel (EMI 3000) (USD 28.57)
20. 334458 - ** GASKET - strainer (USD 47.57)
21. 130973 - ** SCREEN - strainer (USD 48.15)
22. 554515 -* CONNECTOR (USD 10.54)
23. 114959 - * ELBOW (USD 20.80)
24. 551800TKA - LOCKWASHER (USD 3.74)
24. 552086 - * FLATWASHER (USD 4.49)
24. 553462 - * SCREW (USD 5.63)
24. 910372TKA - * CLAMP (USD 17.23)
3. 119016 - SHAFT - water bleed (USD 35.08)
4. 119017 - SPUD - fuel filter (USD 54.54)
4. 2030393 - SEALER - thread (USD 260.28)
5. 115320TKA - ELBOW (1/4) (USD 20.85)
6. 100243 - KIT - sleeve & eyelet (1/4) (USD 10.02)
7. 114841 - NUT (1/4) (USD 10.69)
8. 114367 - HOSE - indicator to manifold (USD 89.26)
9. 114380- ELBOW - hose fitting (3/8) (USD 16.03)
REF  PART NO.  DESCRIPTION  QTY
1 119015 HEAD - fuel filter 1
  553490 SCREW - base 2
  554954 NUT - base 2
  552958 FLATWASHER 2
2 119342 FILTER - fuel (EMI 3000) 1
3 119016 SHAFT - water bleed 1
4 119017 SPUD - fuel filter 1
  2030393 SEALER - thread A/R
5 115320TKA ELBOW (1/4) 2
6 100243 KIT - sleeve & eyelet (1/4) 4
7 114841 NUT (1/4) 4
8 114367 HOSE (1/4 od x 35 ft lg) A/R
9 114380 ELBOW - hose fitting (3/8) 2
10 100242 KIT - sleeve & eyelet (3/8) 8
11 114941 NUT (3/8) 8
12 114372 HOSE (3/8 od x 35 ft lg) A/R
13 554203 CLAMP - hose 2
  555022 SCREW - clamp 2
  552958 FLATWASHER 2
  552959 LOCKWASHER 2
14 421404 HEATER - fuel (12V) 1
15 910960TKA CLAMP - fuel heater 1
16 1010362 PUMP - injection (see 204G2) 1
17 117433 PUMP - fuel (see 142F8) 1
18 927755 BRACKET - fuel strainer 1
  558711 * INSERT 2
  553018 SCREW 2
  552086 FLATWASHER 2
  551800TKA LOCKWASHER 2
  100424 KIT - fuel strainer 1
19 130972 * STRAINER - fuel 1
20 334458 ** GASKET - strainer 1
21 130973 ** SCREEN - strainer 1
22 554515 * CONNECTOR 2
23 114959 * ELBOW 1
24 910372TKA * CLAMP 2
  553462 * SCREW 2
  552086 * FLATWASHER 2
  551800TKA * LOCKWASHER 2
 
 
 

Please leave your enquiry here, we will reply as soon as possible.


*only support gif, jpeg, jpg, png, pdf
Switch To Desktop Version